FixturesResults

Tournament events

Tournament rounds

Women's Doubles

Date Time Match Event Court
10-03-2013 12:00 WANG Xiaoli+YU Yang (F) (CHN)[1] v CHENG Shu+ZHAO Yunlei (CHN) Women's Doubles Court 1
09-03-2013 12:00 WANG Xiaoli+YU Yang (F) (CHN) v Miyuki MAEDA+Satoko SUETSUNA (JPN) Women's Doubles Court 1
09-03-2013 12:00 MA Jin+TANG Jinhua (CHN) v CHENG Shu+ZHAO Yunlei (CHN) Women's Doubles Court 2
08-03-2013 20:20 Duanganong AROONKESORN+Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL (THA) v CHENG Shu+ZHAO Yunlei (CHN) Women's Doubles Court 3
08-03-2013 18:20 Vivian Kah Mun HOO+Khe Wei WOON (MAS) v Miyuki MAEDA+Satoko SUETSUNA (JPN) Women's Doubles Court 2
08-03-2013 17:00 WANG Xiaoli+YU Yang (F) (CHN) v JUNG Kyung Eun+KIM Ha Na (KOR) Women's Doubles Court 2
08-03-2013 17:40 MA Jin+TANG Jinhua (CHN) v Pia Zebadiah BERNADETH+Rizki Amelia PRADIPTA (INA) Women's Doubles Court 3
08-03-2013 20:20 Duanganong AROONKESORN+Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL (THA) v CHENG Shu+ZHAO Yunlei (CHN) Women's Doubles Court 3
08-03-2013 17:00 WANG Xiaoli+YU Yang (F) (CHN) v JUNG Kyung Eun+KIM Ha Na (KOR) Women's Doubles Court 2
08-03-2013 17:40 MA Jin+TANG Jinhua (CHN) v Pia Zebadiah BERNADETH+Rizki Amelia PRADIPTA (INA) Women's Doubles Court 3
08-03-2013 18:20 Vivian Kah Mun HOO+Khe Wei WOON (MAS) v Miyuki MAEDA+Satoko SUETSUNA (JPN) Women's Doubles Court 2
07-03-2013 17:30 Anggia Shitta AWANDA+Greysia POLII (INA) v MA Jin+TANG Jinhua (CHN) Women's Doubles Court 1
07-03-2013 18:30 CHENG Shu+ZHAO Yunlei (CHN) v BAO Yixin+TIAN Qing (CHN) Women's Doubles Court 2
07-03-2013 19:30 JUNG Kyung Eun+KIM Ha Na (KOR) v POON Lok Yan+TSE Ying Suet (HKG) Women's Doubles Court 1
07-03-2013 19:30 EOM Hye Won+JANG Ye Na (KOR) v Vivian Kah Mun HOO+Khe Wei WOON (MAS) Women's Doubles Court 2
07-03-2013 19:40 Pia Zebadiah BERNADETH+Rizki Amelia PRADIPTA (INA) v LEE So Hee+SHIN Seung Chan (KOR) Women's Doubles Court 3
07-03-2013 15:30 Miyuki MAEDA+Satoko SUETSUNA (JPN) v Anneke Feinya AGUSTIN+Nitya Krishinda MAHESWARI (INA) Women's Doubles Court 2
07-03-2013 11:20 CHOI Hye In+So Young KIM (KOR) v Duanganong AROONKESORN+Kunchala VORAVICHITCHAIKUL (THA) Women's Doubles Court 3
07-03-2013 13:00 WANG Xiaoli+YU Yang (F) (CHN) v Eva LEE+Paula Lynn OBANANA (USA) Women's Doubles Court 1
03-06-2013 23:59 Cheng Shu+Zhao Yunlei (CHN) v Johanna Goliszewski+Birgit Michels (GER) Women's Doubles Court 1
03-06-2013 23:59 Suci Rizky Andini+Della Destiara Haris (INA) v Duanganong Aroonkesorn+Kunchala Voravichitchaikul (THA)[8] Women's Doubles Court 2
03-06-2013 23:59 Bao Yixin+Tian Qing (CHN) v Christinna Pedersen+Kamilla Rytter Juhl (DEN)[2] Women's Doubles Court 1
03-06-2013 23:59 Miyuki Maeda+Satoko Suetsuna (JPN)[6] v Line Damkjaer Kruse+Marie Roepke (DEN) Women's Doubles Court 1
03-06-2013 23:59 Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth+Rizki Amelia Pradipta (INA) v Liu Ying Goh+Yin Loo Lim (MAS) Women's Doubles Court 2
03-06-2013 19:20 Lee So Hee+Shin Seung Chan (KOR) v Misaki Matsutomo+Ayaka Takahashi (JPN)[3] Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 21:50 Lauren Smith+Gabrielle White (ENG) v Ma Jin+Tang Jinhua (CHN)[5] Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 17:50 Jung Kyung Eun+Kim Ha Na (KOR)[7] v Imogen Bankier+Petya Nedelcheva (SCO/BUL) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 18:10 Anneke Feinya Agustin+Nitya Krishinda Maheswari (INA) v Wang Rong+Zhang Zhibo (MAC) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 11:00 Poon Lok Yan+Tse Ying Suet (HKG) v Savitree Amitrapai+Sapsiree Taerattanachai (THA) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 11:50 Wang Xiaoli+Yu Yang (F) (CHN)[1] v Hui Ern Ng+Hui Lin Ng (MAS) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 12:10 Eva Lee+Paula Lynn Obanana (USA) v Narissapat Lam+Saralee Thoungthongkam (THA) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 12:10 Gebby Ristiyani Imawan+Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah (INA) v Choi Hye In+So Young Kim (KOR) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 13:50 Eom Hye Won+Jang Ye Na (KOR)[4] v Nicole Grether+Charmaine Reid (CAN) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 14:10 Serithammarak Artima+Peeraya Munkitamorn (THA) v Anggia Shitta Awanda+Greysia Polii (INA) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 14:40 Emelie Lennartsson+Emma Wengberg (SWE) v Vivian Kah Mun Hoo+Khe Wei Woon (MAS) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 23:59 Cheng Shu+Zhao Yunlei (CHN) v Johanna Goliszewski+Birgit Michels (GER) Women's Doubles Court 1
03-06-2013 23:59 Suci Rizky Andini+Della Destiara Haris (INA) v Duanganong Aroonkesorn+Kunchala Voravichitchaikul (THA)[8] Women's Doubles Court 2
03-06-2013 23:59 Bao Yixin+Tian Qing (CHN) v Christinna Pedersen+Kamilla Rytter Juhl (DEN)[2] Women's Doubles Court 1
03-06-2013 23:59 Miyuki Maeda+Satoko Suetsuna (JPN)[6] v Line Damkjaer Kruse+Marie Roepke (DEN) Women's Doubles Court 1
03-06-2013 23:59 Pia Zebadiah Bernadeth+Rizki Amelia Pradipta (INA) v Liu Ying Goh+Yin Loo Lim (MAS) Women's Doubles Court 2
03-06-2013 19:20 Lee So Hee+Shin Seung Chan (KOR) v Misaki Matsutomo+Ayaka Takahashi (JPN)[3] Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 21:50 Lauren Smith+Gabrielle White (ENG) v Ma Jin+Tang Jinhua (CHN)[5] Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 17:50 Jung Kyung Eun+Kim Ha Na (KOR)[7] v Imogen Bankier+Petya Nedelcheva (SCO/BUL) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 18:10 Anneke Feinya Agustin+Nitya Krishinda Maheswari (INA) v Wang Rong+Zhang Zhibo (MAC) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 12:10 Gebby Ristiyani Imawan+Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah (INA) v Choi Hye In+So Young Kim (KOR) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 13:50 Eom Hye Won+Jang Ye Na (KOR)[4] v Nicole Grether+Charmaine Reid (CAN) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 14:10 Serithammarak Artima+Peeraya Munkitamorn (THA) v Anggia Shitta Awanda+Greysia Polii (INA) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 14:40 Emelie Lennartsson+Emma Wengberg (SWE) v Vivian Kah Mun Hoo+Khe Wei Woon (MAS) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 11:50 Wang Xiaoli+Yu Yang (F) (CHN)[1] v Hui Ern Ng+Hui Lin Ng (MAS) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 12:10 Eva Lee+Paula Lynn Obanana (USA) v Narissapat Lam+Saralee Thoungthongkam (THA) Women's Doubles
03-06-2013 11:00 Poon Lok Yan+Tse Ying Suet (HKG) v Savitree Amitrapai+Sapsiree Taerattanachai (THA) Women's Doubles
05-03-2013 23:59 Serithammarak ARTIMA+Peeraya MUNKITAMORN (THA) v J. FLETCHER+A. LIM or J. COOPER+K. GILMOUR Women's Doubles Court 2
05-03-2013 23:59 I. BANKIER+P. NEDELCHEVA or H. OLVER+K. ROBERTSHAW v A. FONTAINE+E. LEFEL or S. BARNING+E. MUSKENS Women's Doubles Court 1
05-03-2013 23:59 Lauren SMITH+Gabrielle WHITE (ENG) v Isabel HERTTRICH+Carla NELTE (GER) Women's Doubles Court 2
05-03-2013 23:59 Sophie BROWN+Helena LEWCZYNSKA (ENG) v Aprilsasi Putri LEJARSAR VARIELLA+Vita MARISSA (INA) Women's Doubles Court 2
05-03-2013 21:20 CHENG W. +HSIEH P. or CHENG S. +ZHAO Y. v S. BROWN+H. LEWCZYNSKA or A. LEJARSAR VARIELLA+V. MARISSA Women's Doubles
05-03-2013 21:20 P. GADRE+A. PONNAPPA or S. THOMAS+C. TURNER v L. SMITH+G. WHITE or I. HERTTRICH+C. NELTE Women's Doubles
05-03-2013 14:10 CHENG Wen Hsing+HSIEH Pei Chen (TPE) v CHENG Shu+ZHAO Yunlei (CHN) Women's Doubles
05-03-2013 13:20 Imogen BANKIER+Petya NEDELCHEVA (SCO/BUL) v Heather OLVER+Kate ROBERTSHAW (ENG) Women's Doubles
05-03-2013 11:00 Jessica FLETCHER+Alyssa LIM (ENG) v Jillie COOPER+Kirsty GILMOUR (SCO) Women's Doubles Court 4
05-03-2013 11:20 Pradnya GADRE+Ashwini PONNAPPA (IND) v Sarah THOMAS+Carissa TURNER (WAL) Women's Doubles Court 3
05-03-2013 12:40 Audrey FONTAINE+Emilie LEFEL (FRA) v Samantha BARNING+Eefje MUSKENS (NED) Women's Doubles